• Buyers
    1. How does it Work?
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Epique Realty
  • Mortgage Calculator
    1. Partner Lender
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Press
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    748 Sugar Glen DR #2, St Peters, MO 63376
    1/20

    $180,000

    $190,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    748 Sugar Glen DR #2, St Peters, MO 63376

    Listed by Epique Realty

    770 Highland Hill CT #E, St Peters, MO 63376
    1/26

    $131,800

    $138,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    770 Highland Hill CT #E, St Peters, MO 63376

    Listed by Alexander Realty Inc

    15635 92nd AVE, Florissant, MO 63034
    1/20

    $215,979

    $209,900

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

    15635 92nd AVE, Florissant, MO 63034

    Listed by The Hermann London Group LLC

    12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    1/19

    $350,000

    $349,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt

    12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    Listed by Epique Realty

    Farmington, MO 63640
    1/50

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    1.55 Acres Lot

    Farmington, MO 63640

    Listed by Epique Realty

    7320 Cedar DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
    1/17

    $130,000

    $134,900

    3.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

    7320 Cedar DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    106 Bridle Trail DR, Robertsville, MO 63072
    1/35

    $325,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    106 Bridle Trail DR, Robertsville, MO 63072

    Listed by Epique Realty

    1319 Washington AVE, St Louis, MO 63103
    1/23

    $375,000

    $375,000

    1319 Washington AVE, St Louis, MO 63103

    Listed by Union Realty LLC

    41 Sharon DR, St Charles, MO 63303
    1/17

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    41 Sharon DR, St Charles, MO 63303

    Listed by Epique Realty

    6714 Bancroft AVE, St Louis, MO 63109
    1/15

    $310,000

    $307,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,404 SqFt

    6714 Bancroft AVE, St Louis, MO 63109

    Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

    6416 Pernod AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
    1/31

    $345,000

    $340,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

    6416 Pernod AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

    1420 Rankin DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117
    1/43

    $380,000

    $369,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

    1420 Rankin DR, Richmond Heights, MO 63117

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    649 Suntide DR, St Louis, MO 63125
    1/36

    $320,000

    $283,000

    13.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    649 Suntide DR, St Louis, MO 63125

    Listed by DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1568 Rue Riviera, Bonne Terre, MO 63628
    1/27

    $249,074

    $264,900

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    1568 Rue Riviera, Bonne Terre, MO 63628

    Listed by Wolfe Realty

    207 Still Creek DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/33

    $475,000

    $485,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

    207 Still Creek DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5416 Cherryview LN, St Louis, MO 63128
    1/53

    $280,000

    $260,000

    7.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    5416 Cherryview LN, St Louis, MO 63128

    Listed by Epique Realty

    7305 Coronado AVE, St Louis, MO 63116
    1/38

    $205,000

    $220,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    7305 Coronado AVE, St Louis, MO 63116

    Listed by Epique Realty

    4925 Fountain AVE, St Louis, MO 63113
    1/47

    $295,000

    $299,000

    1.3%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,078 SqFt

    4925 Fountain AVE, St Louis, MO 63113

    Listed by Epique Realty

    2921 Virginia AVE, St Louis, MO 63118
    1/39

    $345,000

    $335,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

    2921 Virginia AVE, St Louis, MO 63118

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

    2644 Causeway DR, St Louis, MO 63125
    1/33

    $301,000

    $260,000

    15.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

    2644 Causeway DR, St Louis, MO 63125

    Listed by Epique Realty

    6170 McPherson AVE, St Louis, MO 63112
    1/57

    $429,000

    $439,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    6170 McPherson AVE, St Louis, MO 63112

    Listed by Gladys Manion, Inc.

    1407 Whispering Creek DR, Ballwin, MO 63021
    1/40

    $229,900

    $229,900

    4 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

    1407 Whispering Creek DR, Ballwin, MO 63021

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

    4359 Tholozan AVE, St Louis, MO 63116
    1/28

    $245,000

    $225,000

    8.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,313 SqFt

    4359 Tholozan AVE, St Louis, MO 63116

    Listed by Epique Realty

    903 Palmer CT #3, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/28

    $335,000

    $330,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

    903 Palmer CT #3, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Listed by Epique Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Buyers
        1. How does it Work?
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings